National Yacht Club

 
WP_Post Object
(
    [ID] => 8076
    [post_author] => 117
    [post_date] => 2018-06-14 09:16:20
    [post_date_gmt] => 2018-06-14 08:16:20
    [post_content] => 

Junior section committee 2022

 For contact details of any of our organisers please contact Louise in the office at 01 2805725 or email juniors@nyc.ie

JUNIOR COMMITTEE

Junior Affairs Officers

Rebecca Hall

Honorary Secretary

Henrietta Senkowsky

Junior Honorary Treasurer

Child Officer

Rosemary Cadogan

Designated Child Officer

Alison Pigot

Laser Class Captain

Ross Gorman

Summer Course Co-Ordinators

Ronan Verling

Optimist Fleet Captain

Flor Dion

Optimist Performance Clinic

Aileen Dempsey

Feva Fleet Captain

Tim Bourke

Topper Class Captain

Des Fitzgerald

29er Fleet Captain

Alex Walsh

Friday Night Series & September Series

Henrietta Senkowsky

TY Co-Ordinator

Colma Gorman and Charlotte  O’ Kelly

Sailability Co-Ordinators – Children

Ruth Shanahan

Fiona O’Riordan

Sailability Co-Ordinators – Adults

Fiona O’Riordan

Feva Class Captain

Tim Bourke

Nippers

Henrietta Senkowsky and

Aoife Hofler

Communications

Tim Bourke

 

[post_title] => Junior Committee 2022 [post_excerpt] => [post_status] => publish [comment_status] => open [ping_status] => open [post_password] => [post_name] => junior-committee-2022 [to_ping] => [pinged] => [post_modified] => 2022-05-18 13:16:45 [post_modified_gmt] => 2022-05-18 12:16:45 [post_content_filtered] => [post_parent] => 296 [guid] => http://www.nyc.ie/?page_id=8076 [menu_order] => 0 [post_type] => page [post_mime_type] => [comment_count] => 0 [filter] => raw [robotsmeta] => )

Junior Committee 2022

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedintumblrmail

Junior section committee 2022

 For contact details of any of our organisers please contact Louise in the office at 01 2805725 or email juniors@nyc.ie

JUNIOR COMMITTEE

Junior Affairs Officers

Rebecca Hall

Honorary Secretary

Henrietta Senkowsky

Junior Honorary Treasurer

Child Officer

Rosemary Cadogan

Designated Child Officer

Alison Pigot

Laser Class Captain

Ross Gorman

Summer Course Co-Ordinators

Ronan Verling

Optimist Fleet Captain

Flor Dion

Optimist Performance Clinic

Aileen Dempsey

Feva Fleet Captain

Tim Bourke

Topper Class Captain

Des Fitzgerald

29er Fleet Captain

Alex Walsh

Friday Night Series & September Series

Henrietta Senkowsky

TY Co-Ordinator

Colma Gorman and Charlotte  O’ Kelly

Sailability Co-Ordinators – Children

Ruth Shanahan

Fiona O’Riordan

Sailability Co-Ordinators – Adults

Fiona O’Riordan

Feva Class Captain

Tim Bourke

Nippers

Henrietta Senkowsky and

Aoife Hofler

Communications

Tim Bourke